TNT 2018
TNT 2018
24 Novembre 2018
www.TrailManager.be
P O D I U M S : 803 Participants

PODIUM TNT-12K Homme (435 )
PODIUM TNT-12K Femme (202 )
1. 00:45:58 David GREAU (Acpancenis) 1. 00:51:57 Sophie ESPIGAT (Suce Sur Erdre)
2. 00:46:57 Antoine SADDIER (Bouguenais club triathlon) 2. 00:58:22 Charlene TACE (Nec)
3. 00:47:44 Kevin JAN (Bouguenais) 3. 01:00:52 Audrey RONDINEAU (Paimpol)

PODIUM TNT-24K Homme (149 )
PODIUM TNT-24K Femme (17 )
1. 01:34:25 Kevin DENIAUD (Cjac) 1. 02:09:09 Stephanie CHEVALIER (Ligne)
2. 01:42:34 Jean HARNIE (Heric) 2. 02:11:51 Nathalie LOREAU (Athletisme saint barthelemy)
3. 01:45:02 Jean-Michel PINEAU (Eacc chateaubriant) 3. 02:12:53 Morgane BABIN (Saint-Herblain)


TNT 2018
24 Novembre 2018
www.TrailManager.be
Résultats : TNT-12K / Homme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
11220   GREAU DavidAcpancenisSE 100:45:5803:4915,66
22043   SADDIER AntoineBouguenais club triathlonSE 200:46:5703:5415,34
31494   JAN KevinBouguenaisSE 300:47:4403:5815,08
41126   NICOLAS AnthonySolidaires en pelotonSE 400:48:3304:0214,83
51124   GOUIN FabriceUa canton de savenayV1 100:48:3604:0314,81
61365   DUGAS NathanPouille les CoteauxCA 100:48:4604:0314,76
71081   COTTIER ChristopheOudonV1 200:49:5904:0914,40
81047   LHOTELIER JulienOrvaultSE 500:50:3904:1314,22
91212   BLONDEL ValentinNantesSE 600:50:4004:1314,21
101265   OHLMANN StephaneBlain triathlonV1 300:50:5804:1414,13
111263   FOURRIER MathieuLes TouchesSE 700:51:0204:1514,11
121558   GAUTIER ClementTavarn breizhSE 800:51:0704:1514,09
131290   GOIZET EtienneEs segre haut anjouSE 900:51:1904:1614,03
141381   THOMAS GuillaumeLavalSE 1000:51:4804:1913,90
151115   ESPIGAT JeanSuce Sur ErdreV1 400:51:5004:1913,89
161378   RONDINEAU JonathanBouguenais club triathlonSE 1100:52:0004:2013,85
171348   OLIVIER AnthonyErbraySE 1200:52:0404:2013,83
181096   SAFFRE JeannickLigneV1 500:52:0904:2013,81
191206   CRANO AntoineAcpancenisSE 1300:52:4004:2313,67
201120   SANSOUCY CedricCarquefou acSE 1400:52:4304:2313,66
211389   VIAUD ThomasLes TouchesJU 100:52:4504:2313,65
221152   PLOTEAU MathieuNantesSE 1500:52:4904:2413,63
231237   DUBEILLON FranckLouverneSE 1600:52:5604:2413,60
241358   SYLVAIN Gru44521SE 1700:52:5704:2413,60
251553   HAUBOIS MickaelPetit AuverneSE 1800:53:0204:2513,58
261549   ANNEX Jean-LucUac savenayV1 600:53:0504:2513,56
271489   CAMUS AlexisPetit MarsSE 1900:53:1404:2613,53
281299   GUITTON ArnaudEnl 44V1 700:53:1604:2613,52
291486   RICHARD JeremySaint Mars du DesertSE 2000:53:3804:2813,42
301344   DELANOE SimonNantesSE 2100:53:5904:2913,34
311110   HEMERY DenisSaffreSE 2200:54:0804:3013,30
321614   PERCHEREL AlanLe Loroux BottereauV1 800:54:1804:3113,26
331532   RABEAU SebastienRoussaySE 2300:54:2804:3213,22
341533   RABEAU ChristopherRoussaySE 2400:54:3004:3213,21
351025   BOUILLON SimonNantesSE 2500:54:3804:3313,18
361436   BRUNEAU AntoineLa Roche BlancheSE 2600:54:4804:3413,14
371092   PATOYT JorisPellouaillesJU 200:54:5004:3413,13
381086   DOUSSET Jean-MarcOudonV1 900:54:5504:3413,11
391217   LARGEAU AnthonyNantesSE 2700:54:5704:3413,10
401439   VIDAL LouisNantesES 100:55:0604:3513,07
411362   RIOU DorianNantesJU 300:55:1504:3613,03
421243   LE FELIC ChristopheSaffreV1 1000:55:2004:3613,01
431521   LORGEOU LionelMontfaucon MontigneV1 1100:55:2904:3712,98
441350   BERENGUER ThibautEgt edre et gesvres triathlonSE 2800:55:3004:3712,97
451011   CHAUVET EdouardAlpacSE 2900:55:3204:3712,97
461176   PICAUD AdrienHallo WinnersCA 200:55:3404:3712,96
471267   LECHAT MatthieuCarquefou acSE 3000:55:4704:3812,91
481008   MALHERBE XavierSuce Sur ErdreSE 3100:55:5304:3912,88
491080   BOUMAHROUK FaridAthletic club chapelainSE 3200:55:5804:3912,86
501321   COCHEREAU JoffreyPetite jambeSE 3300:56:0004:4012,86
511039   VALLEE NicolasAcc / la chapelle sur erdreSE 3400:56:0804:4012,83
521432   CORMERAIS HugoLes kenyansES 200:56:1104:4012,82
531457   LARDEUX StephaneCourir nature 44V1 1200:56:3904:4312,71
542024   ROUSSEAU YohannMouzeilSE 3500:56:4204:4312,70
551109   LEFAIRE HugoGuenrouetV1 1300:56:4804:4412,68
561107   HANQUEZ ClementTraithlon atllantique carquefouSE 3600:56:5104:4412,66
571411   MARQUIGNY DavidPontoiseV1 1400:56:5404:4412,65
581184   GUILLAUME JulienCarquefou acSE 3700:56:5704:4412,64
591224   VINAS GIRBAL DominiqueSaint DomineucV1 1500:57:0904:4512,60
601554   HARDY MichaelTrans Sur ErdreV1 1600:57:1204:4612,59
611431   ALLIOT QuentinLes kenyansES 300:57:1604:4612,57
621587   LECOINTRE AdrienRedonES 400:57:1904:4612,56
631469   LERAY BaptisteBlainJU 400:57:3104:4712,52
641575   FOEZON BaptisteNort Sur ErdreJU 500:57:3404:4712,51
651405   GAUTIER ThomasNantesSE 3800:57:4104:4812,48
661225   LEROY EricAcpancenisV1 1700:57:4204:4812,48
671571   BORE ThomasSaint Laurent des AutelsES 500:57:4604:4812,46
681428   COTTIER NicolasLe PinV1 1800:57:5004:4912,45
691256   GAUTIER SebastienClub de plongee de chateaubriantSE 3900:57:5204:4912,44
701303   OLIVIER GillesJonzacSE 4000:57:5504:4912,43
711006   COSSARD MaximeSaint Etienne de MontlucSE 4100:57:5804:4912,42
721012   MARY FabriceNantesV1 1900:58:1804:5112,35
731302   LEBRE AdrienDeglingos de suceV1 2000:58:1904:5112,35
741353   ALLUSSE RomainCandeSE 4200:58:2504:5212,33
751100   CHATELIER MikhailSaint Philbert de Grand LieuJU 600:58:3804:5312,28
761168   LEVENEZ MatthieuAubergenvilleSE 4300:58:4504:5312,26
771600   BIARD EmmanuelTrans Sur ErdreV1 2100:58:5204:5412,23
781019   DELONGLEE LudovicLigneCA 300:58:5304:5412,23
791449   FAVREL NicolasThouare Sur LoireV1 2200:58:5804:5412,21
801106   GABORIEAU AndreUfcphV3 100:59:0204:5512,20
811466   THAREAU AntoineAcre st mars la jailleV1 2300:59:0704:5512,18
821093   BIDET PierreJoue-Sur-ErdreSE 4400:59:2104:5612,13
831480   FAVREL RomainCarquefouV1 2400:59:2704:5712,11
841325   TIGER WilliamNantesSE 4500:59:3804:5812,07
851394   ROBIN MickaelSaint FulgentSE 4600:59:4504:5812,05
861586   MOURAUD KevinFegreacES 601:00:0605:0011,98
871364   LEMASSON RudyAubignyV1 2501:00:2305:0111,92
881572   FOEZON EmmanuelRun & bike petit-marsV1 2601:00:3105:0211,90
891145   LEBEAU ThomasRezeSE 4701:00:3505:0211,88
901413   CHERRUAUD DavidNort/erdreV1 2701:00:4105:0311,86
911357   CLOUET PatrickSysteme u oxygeneV2 101:00:4805:0411,84
921089   OGER TonyPetit MarsV1 2801:00:5105:0411,83
931507   CATREUX MarcTreillieres runV3 201:01:0005:0511,80
941620   RUBIN TangiTonquedecV1 2901:01:0105:0511,80
951544   HARLE StephaneTriveloce saint sebastienV2 201:01:0705:0511,78
961376   SEROUX SamuelEnl 44SE 4801:01:1005:0511,77
971409   BAUMY Francois-XavierAthletic club chateaubriant-dervalV1 3001:01:1305:0611,76
981114   LEDUC FredericLes TouchesV1 3101:01:1505:0611,76
991505   POUDRET XavierGrandchamp des FontainesV1 3201:01:1805:0611,75
1001456   COURCOUX Jean-PhilippeLa Chapelle Sur ErdreSE 4901:01:2005:0611,74
1011199   GERVOT CamilleLe Loroux BottereauxSE 5001:01:2205:0611,73
1021359   BAUDOUIN ThomasRun & bike petit-marsV1 3301:01:2505:0711,72
1031468   MICHEL FabienCarquefou acSE 5101:01:2705:0711,72
1041520   PINON Jean-ChristopheTrunV2 301:01:3105:0711,70
1051435   TAAL GeoffreyLes kenyansES 701:01:3805:0811,68
1061557   PINEAU MickaelValletSE 5201:01:4505:0811,66
1071402   DUBEILLON LoicNort Sur ErdreV1 3401:01:5505:0911,63
1081488   NOBLET BenoitLigneSE 5301:01:5705:0911,62
1091496   YVEN SebastienMorlaixSE 5401:01:5905:0911,62
1101227   MALHERBE JeremieJoue Sur ErdreSE 5501:02:0605:1011,59
1111278   HUET DavidLe CellierSE 5601:02:2105:1111,55
1121367   VERDIER FredericMeltingpotesV1 3501:02:2205:1111,54
1131087   PADIOU LionelNantesV1 3601:02:2405:1211,54
1141017   BOUINEAU VincentPetit-MarsCA 401:02:2805:1211,53
1151410   NOYAL ChristopheAthletic club chateaubriant-dervalV2 401:02:3105:1211,52
1161328   LUBERT SebastienNort-Sur-ErdreV1 3701:02:4705:1311,47
1171318   CHARLES FanchPot'choupV1 3801:02:5605:1411,44
1181143   DABOUT JeremyNantesSE 5701:02:5705:1411,44
1191142   LEBRETON NicolasNantesSE 5801:03:0305:1511,42
1201460   DELAUNAY FredericTreillieres runV1 3901:03:0905:1511,40
1211180   BOURGEOIS MartialNort-Sur-ErdreSE 5901:03:1105:1511,40
1221160   LEPIGEON BrunoAcre st mars la jailleV2 501:03:1705:1611,38
1231536   AUBIN JeremieNantesSE 6001:03:1805:1611,37
1241535   LARMIGNAT JulienAngers nautique avironV1 4001:03:2005:1611,37
1251246   BARANESS SebastienNort Sure ErdreSE 6101:03:2205:1611,36
1261200   LE DREO YannClub de plongee de chateaubriantV1 4101:03:2405:1711,36
1271356   LAMBERT YoannTriathlon atlantique carquefouV1 4201:03:2605:1711,35
1281487   DIGUET SimonPetit MarsSE 6201:03:3005:1711,34
1291615   TAUPIN YannickPlesseV3 301:03:3105:1711,34
1301296   LEVALET JeromeHaute GoulaineSE 6301:03:3305:1711,33
1311454   LERAY RomainLes TouchesSE 6401:03:3405:1711,33
1321482   BALAVOINE QuentinCourir nature 44ES 801:03:3605:1811,32
1331504   BALAVOINE ChristopheCourir nature 44V2 601:03:3805:1811,31
1341430   METAIS YannChateau du LoirSE 6501:03:3905:1811,31
1351144   BREVET SylvainManitou sporting clubSE 6601:03:4005:1811,31
1361021   ROCHE GuillaumeLigneSE 6701:03:4205:1811,30
1371186   COTTINEAU ErwannHallo WinnersV1 4301:03:4405:1811,30
1381010   LE GOFF JeromeCarquefouV1 4401:03:4605:1811,29
1391528   DENIS FrancoisOudonV1 4501:03:5005:1911,28
1401451   DEROUET LaurentSouligne Sous BallonV1 4601:03:5205:1911,27
1411606   ROLLAND Pierre-AlexisWe run in nantesSE 6801:03:5405:1911,27
1421088   CHAUVET AnthonyRezeV1 4701:03:5705:1911,26
1431567   LE GUIREC BrunoRezeV1 4801:03:5905:1911,25
1441425   SAGEL MatthieuNantesV1 4901:04:0205:2011,24
1451517   BARIL WillyCho oyu trailSE 6901:04:0305:2011,24
1461619   BOURON MickaelMouzeilSE 7001:04:0505:2011,24
1471423   HUCHET SebastienCourir nature 44V1 5001:04:0605:2011,23
1481388   COLLINEAU BenjaminSteak & oignonsSE 7101:04:0805:2011,23
1491548   COLLINEAU DonatienNantesSE 7201:04:1005:2011,22
1501400   TOUPET ChristopheMeltingpotesV2 701:04:1305:2111,21
1511398   BOUJU XavierCeriseV1 5101:04:1505:2111,21
1521001   CHAIGNON CedricLes TouchesSE 7301:04:1705:2111,20
1531232   GRUAU DamienTreillieres runSE 7401:04:1905:2111,19
1541139   CHARBONNEL MichaelOudonSE 7501:04:2605:2211,17
1551518   BALME GuillaumeNantesSE 7601:04:3305:2211,15
1561351   BERNICOT BenoitMontauban de BretagneSE 7701:04:3605:2311,15
1571621   GODARD MikaelAcpancenisV1 5201:04:3705:2311,14
1581361   RIOU RonanNantesV1 5301:04:3905:2311,14
1591603   ROINE MathieuHericSE 7801:04:4105:2311,13
1601209   TRIBALIER SimonNort Sur ErdreCA 501:04:4305:2311,13
1611479   GIRARD NicolasNantesSE 7901:04:4505:2311,12
1621183   GAUTIER EvanCarquefou acSE 8001:04:4805:2411,11
1631292   MAILLARD SebastienTreillieres runV1 5401:04:5005:2411,11
1641464   CLERO AlainNac nort sur erdreV2 801:04:5105:2411,10
1651222   JAULIN LudovicMauves Sur LoireV1 5501:04:5805:2411,08
1661332   HERBERT DavidEssha le lion d'angersV1 5601:05:1805:2611,03
1671569   BERRA TomNort-Sur-ErdreJU 701:05:2405:2711,01
1681258   LEFEUVRE SylvainNort Sur ErdreV1 5701:05:2705:2711,00
1691294   ROBERT SylvainNort Sur ErdreV1 5801:05:2805:2711,00
1701366   DROUAUD StephaneRun & bike petit-marsV1 5901:05:3605:2810,98
1711404   NOYAL ChristopherAccdSE 8101:05:3805:2810,97
1721527   AVISSE EricLa Chapelle-Sur-ErdreV1 6001:05:3905:2810,97
1731417   JEANNE OlivierTrunV1 6101:05:4105:2810,96
1741147   LEDUC LudwigLigneSE 8201:05:4405:2810,95
1751244   PITAUD CedricVaySE 8301:05:4805:2910,94
1761210   BARON DavidRiailleSE 8401:05:4905:2910,94
1771070   GARAUD LouisSaffreV1 6201:05:5305:2910,93
1781037   LEROUX GuillaumeCarquefouSE 8501:05:5705:2910,92
1791453   SCHUSSLER TimotheeLes kenyansES 901:06:0005:3010,91
1801095   LEMASSON DamienMontbertSE 8601:06:0105:3010,91
1811064   BOURGEAIS MickaelDivatte Sur LoireV1 6301:06:0305:3010,90
1821094   LEMASSON TeddyNort Sur ErdreSE 8701:06:0605:3010,89
1831510   LAMBERT JulienRezeES 1001:06:0805:3010,89
1841024   FIALA DamienSaint Mars du DesertSE 8801:06:1305:3110,87
1851475   TERRIEN ValentinCourir nature 44SE 8901:06:2905:3210,83
1861050   BENABED SofianeSaint-Sebastien/loireSE 9001:06:3205:3210,82
1871285   JAMET LaurentTreillieresSE 9101:06:3605:3310,81
1881034   GAULT NicolasOrvaultSE 9201:06:4405:3310,79
1891605   MADIOT FredericCarquefou acV1 6401:06:5405:3410,76
1901133   TRAVERS EddyLigneSE 9301:06:5805:3410,75
1911057   EON NicolasPetit-MarsV1 6501:07:0005:3510,75
1921141   L'HOSTIS GillesSuce Sur ErdreV2 901:07:0205:3510,74
1931300   DE MONTGOFLIER VincentUac savenaySE 9401:07:0605:3510,73
1941033   GREGOIRE CyrilleSports nature marsiensV1 6601:07:0905:3510,72
1951326   COIFFARD JeromeBeaupreauV1 6701:07:1105:3510,72
1961182   PEIGNE JacquesSports nature marsiensV2 1001:07:1305:3610,71
1971513   CHARON SamuelTreillieres runV2 1101:07:1505:3610,71
1981512   BEAUMAL ArnaudLe GavreV1 6801:07:1605:3610,70
1991444   LOEZ Jean-ChristopheCourir nature 44V2 1201:07:1905:3610,70
2001253   GARDAHAUT ValentinTrans Sur ErdreMI 101:07:2005:3610,69
2011301   LE BERRE YannickMesangerV2 1301:07:4405:3810,63
2021470   PENLOUP CorentinBlainES 1101:07:5305:3910,61
2031392   GUEDON YannickPouille les CoteauxV1 6901:07:5605:3910,60
2041336   CLOUET ThierrySysteme u oxygeneV1 7001:07:5805:3910,59
2051472   SAUTJEAU JeromeChaudron En MaugesV1 7101:08:0105:4010,59
2061305   HALAY BaptisteDomontV1 7201:08:0205:4010,58
2071565   BINAUD ArmelCis ancenisSE 9501:08:0405:4010,58
2081589   BESNARD MichaelCarquefouSE 9601:08:0805:4010,57
2091204   VERGNAUD PhilippeScl seichesV1 7301:08:1205:4110,56
2101514   PHILIPPOT YannLe GavreV1 7401:08:1905:4110,54
2111099   LE LUDEC LudovicMouzeilV1 7501:08:2205:4110,53
2121497   PECH SebastienSt Jean de BoiseauV1 7601:08:2405:4210,53
2131373   PLANTIVEAU GuillaumeLes SorinieresSE 9701:08:3005:4210,51
2141341   TERRIEN BrunoNantesV2 1401:08:4605:4310,47
2151097   PRINEAU ChristianGambad 'coolV2 1501:08:4805:4410,47
2161455   DOUET FredericLes TouchesSE 9801:08:5705:4410,44
2171445   GUILLAUME PatriceLa Chapelle Basse MerSE 9901:09:0105:4510,43
2181242   TACONNE LoicLes TouchesSE 10001:09:0905:4510,41
2191048   CAILLERETZ LudovicNantesSE 10101:09:1005:4510,41
2202006   JAWDOSZYN EricBlainV2 1601:09:1705:4610,39
2211031   FOUCHARD EmmanuelPetit MarsV1 7701:09:1905:4610,39
2221627   BILLARD BenoitNort Sur ErdreV1 7801:09:2005:4610,38
2231260   GIRAULT PierreLorientSE 10201:09:3005:4710,36
2241433   KIENNE YoannLes kenyansES 1201:09:3305:4710,35
2251596   BAZOT JeromeTeamloireSE 10301:09:3505:4710,35
2261111   DUIGOU CyrilNort Sur ErdreV1 7901:09:4505:4810,32
2271119   GARCIA JeremyFay de BretagneV1 8001:09:4705:4810,32
2281211   BOULEAU AurelienArmorSE 10401:09:5505:4910,30
2291311   ROBIN PierreSaint Julien de ConcellesSE 10501:09:5605:4910,30
2301123   SAVARY NicolasHericSE 10601:10:0805:5010,27
2311360   HERVE BarronLes TouchesV1 8101:10:2005:5110,24
2321157   LOQUET ChristopheFay de BretagneV1 8201:10:2505:5210,22
2331463   MOISDON DavidCouffeSE 10701:10:3305:5210,21
2341508   MOREAU YannisNantesSE 10801:10:4005:5310,19
2351279   MEGNEGNEAU AurelienNewlocSE 10901:10:4905:5410,17
2361016   ANGEBAUD SebastienJoue Sur ErdreV1 8301:10:5205:5410,16
2371352   GUIHO CyrilGrandchamp des FontainesSE 11001:10:5605:5410,15
2381103   DOUSSET CyrilleMissillacV1 8401:10:5905:5410,14
2391467   BUFFARD Pierre-AlexandreNort Sur ErdreSE 11101:11:0705:5510,12
2401082   ALLIGAND ArnaudSaffreSE 11201:11:0805:5510,12
2411595   SOYER RomainCesson SevigneV1 8501:11:1105:5510,11
2421560   ARZEL EricCourir nature 44V1 8601:11:1305:5610,11
2431167   TANQUEREL YannLigneV1 8701:11:1505:5610,11
2441601   FOUILLADE PierreThouare Sur LoireV1 8801:11:1705:5610,10
2451175   PICAUD FrancoisHallo WinnersV1 8901:11:2405:5710,08
2461629   SAFFRE AnthonyHallo WinnersV1 9001:11:2505:5710,08
2471582   BIOTEAU FreddyMesangerSE 11301:11:3005:5710,07
2481322   PENTECOUTEAU YannLigneSE 11401:11:5405:5910,01
2491335   MARIONVAL KevinBlainSE 11501:11:5605:5910,01
2502057   FLORENT YvonAcc / la chapelle sur erdreV1 9101:12:0106:0010,00
2511281   CADIOT SylvainSaint Julien de ConcellesV1 9201:12:0606:009,99
2521140   BREGEON FabienLigneSE 11601:12:0706:009,98
2531441   LERMITE LaurentTrans Sur ErdreV1 9301:12:1006:009,98
2541503   RIGAUD ChristianLigneV1 9401:12:1806:019,96
2551564   DANIEL DidierAcpancenisV3 401:12:3506:029,92
2561551   MAHE ErwanLes foufousSE 11701:12:4906:049,89
2571275   CORNU ThomasChamptoceauxSE 11801:13:0306:059,86
2581101   BOUCHER LaurentSc orvaultV2 1701:13:0706:059,85
2591054   PADIOLLEAU GiovanyLes TouchesSE 11901:13:1106:059,84
2601452   HERILLARD FabienSarge-Les-Le-MansSE 12001:13:1406:069,83
2611598   PLISSON JulienTeamloireSE 12101:13:2206:069,81
2621382   RENE SebastienSt Mars du DesertSE 12201:13:2806:079,80
2631420   LE MAY VincentTreillieres runV1 9501:13:3606:089,78
2641401   HILLION DanielWe run in nantesV2 1801:13:4106:089,77
2651363   JACOB JulienRezeSE 12301:13:4706:089,76
2661276   PAVION JeromeNort Sur ErdreV1 9601:13:5006:099,75
2671329   DUPAS YohannLes TouchesV1 9701:13:5206:099,75
2681283   LAMIGE OlivierWe run in nantesV1 9801:13:5306:099,75
2691150   TOULOUSE OlivierCourir a st luceV1 9901:13:5606:099,74
2701591   PASQUET FranckWe run in nantesV1 10001:14:0006:109,73
2711247   CADOU RichardWe run in nantesV2 1901:14:0506:109,72
2721599   CLAVET BenjaminWe run in nantesSE 12401:14:1106:109,71
2731238   MERDRIGNAC ThierryWe run in nantesV2 2001:14:1706:119,69
2741257   LAMIGE PierreWe run in nantesSE 12501:14:1906:119,69
2751208   QUATRESOUS FrancoisCourir nature 44V2 2101:14:2406:129,68
2761188   HALET AntoninLa DominelaisSE 12601:14:3306:129,66
2771530   DAVID MaelNantesCA 601:14:3406:129,66
2781577   VACHON StephaneMeltingpotesV1 10101:14:3606:139,65
2791415   FRESNEAU RodolpheAma cugandV2 2201:14:4006:139,64
2801396   TOLEDO RemiRcn - loire divatteSE 12701:14:4406:139,63
2811201   TESSIER PascalOxygeneV2 2301:14:4806:149,63
2821239   GUEGANOU MichelNantesV2 2401:14:5206:149,62
2831471   QUONIAM ElvisThorigne-FouillardV1 10201:15:0606:159,59
2841216   HUBER FabienBlainSE 12801:15:1506:169,57
2851481   B CyrilTreillieres runV1 10301:15:2406:179,55
2861509   GERMAIN EricSaint JamesV1 10401:15:4106:189,51
2871112   OLIVIER DominiqueEgt edre et gesvres triathlonV3 501:15:4306:189,51
2881616   BOUHAFS AliNantesV1 10501:15:4806:199,50
2891458   TERRIEN DidierLes TouchesV2 2501:15:5706:199,48
2901121   MORICE SylvainTriathlon atlantique carquefouV1 10601:16:0006:209,47
2911592   FILLAUDEAU OlivierAs chu nantesV1 10701:16:0506:209,46
2921450   BERNARD JeremyDervalES 1301:16:0906:209,46
2931602   ROUGET StephanePetit MarsV1 10801:16:1906:219,43
2941609   MOHAMMEDI RafikSportwoV1 10901:16:2606:229,42
2951072   VILLEPONTOUX Jean FrancoisSaint Martin du BoisV1 11001:16:3406:229,40
2961240   PORCHER ThomasNantesSE 12901:16:4206:239,39
2971181   OLIVON DavidNort Sur ErdreSE 13001:16:5006:249,37
2981261   MEUDEC RonanAcre st mars la jailleV1 11101:17:0406:259,34
2991185   MOALIC SebastienNort-Sur-ErdreSE 13101:17:1806:269,31
3001556   RICHARD FredericPont-ChateauV1 11201:17:3306:279,28
3011136   BOUCAULT FredericLes TouchesV1 11301:17:3406:279,28
3021498   POIRIER MichelSt Mars la JailleV1 11401:17:4306:289,26
3031084   BRUNEAU BaptisteNac nort sur erdreSE 13201:17:4406:289,26
3041268   LE BORGNE LucasNort-Sur-ErdreCA 701:17:4706:289,26
3051611   BOURGEAIS FrancoisNantesV1 11501:18:1106:309,21
3061032   HAREL JulienLes SorinieresSE 13301:18:3906:339,15
3071038   BOISRAME PierreNantesSE 13401:18:4106:339,15
3081355   GLIN ThierryLa Chapelle Sur ErdreSE 13501:18:4706:339,14
3091354   DALLA GASPERINA DavidNantesV1 11601:18:4806:349,14
3101049   BOURGET LaurentAncenisV1 11701:18:5006:349,13
3111421   HEREDIA TanguySaffreV1 11801:18:5106:349,13
3121197   POUVREAU GregoryGrandchamp des FontainesSE 13601:18:5406:349,13
3131250   NOUAIS RudyLigneSE 13701:18:5906:349,12
3141000   NEDELEC ErwanLes TouchesSE 13801:19:0306:359,11
3151062   PINEAU GwenoleNantesSE 13901:19:1206:369,09
3161416   TRIPON StephaneNewlocV1 11901:19:1506:369,09
3171562   FRENAY JohannSaint NazaireV1 12001:19:2106:369,07
3181213   GINOUX JoffreyEs segre haut anjouSE 14001:19:2506:379,07
3191307   DENIEL ThomasSegreSE 14101:19:2706:379,06
3201422   DESIR StephaneVersaillesV1 12101:19:3406:379,05
3211207   FORGET PatriceHallo WinnersV1 12201:19:4006:389,04
3221174   JULIENNE PhilippeHallo WinnersV2 2601:19:4206:389,03
3231590   GUET PhilippeCourir nature 44V2 2701:19:5606:399,01
3242088   FORESTIER RemyTrailers en pays de la loireV1 12301:20:0006:409,00
3251309   LE CAM NicolasSuce Sur ErdreSE 14201:20:0506:408,99
3261137   LEFEUVRE FlorentCarquefouSE 14301:20:0806:408,99
3271312   MERCIER GeraldNort Sur ErdreV1 12401:20:1006:408,98
3281277   BUFFARD DominiqueNort Sur ErdreV2 2801:20:1906:418,96
3291597   BAZOT DavidTeamloireSE 14401:20:4006:438,93
3301196   DRENO FabriceNantesV2 2901:20:4606:438,91
3311195   FILLION OlivierLa Chapelle Sur ErdreV1 12501:20:5606:448,90
3321117   FORGET FredericHard'chapelainsV1 12601:20:5806:448,89
3331108   HUGRON VincentGuenrouetV1 12701:20:5906:448,89
3341534   LUCAS JeremyAngersV1 12801:21:0206:458,89
3351036   BUSSON FranckTreillieresV1 12901:21:0806:458,87
3361052   GASTINEAU AntoineCouffeSE 14501:21:1406:468,86
3371369   SORIN VictorPays ancenis club triathlonSE 14601:21:2206:468,85
3381127   MICHEL LudovicJoue Sur ErdreSE 14701:21:2906:478,84
3391386   DIJOL DominiqueSakuraV1 13001:21:4606:488,81
3401540   BREVET TitouanCis ancenisJU 801:21:5106:498,80
3411029   FORGEAU KarlNantesSE 14801:22:0806:508,77
3421023   LELOU GaetanLes TouchesSE 14901:22:1006:508,76
3431383   KERDUDO SamuelSakuraV1 13101:22:2306:518,74
3441165   TOUBLANC JoelTrans Sur ErdreV1 13201:22:2506:528,74
3451626   RABOUIN BrunoNort Sur ErdreV1 13301:22:4306:538,70
3461251   CHAPRON FredericVair Sur LoireSE 15001:23:0606:558,66
3471429   BOULZENNEC LaurentDromad'erdreV1 13401:23:1906:568,64
3481618   GARNIER LaurentMesangerSE 15101:23:3406:578,62
3491617   SALLE AurelienMesangerSE 15201:23:3506:578,61
3501134   BARBEDETTE OlivierMesangerSE 15301:23:3706:588,61
3511045   BOIVIN GeorgesLa coat teamSE 15401:23:4906:598,59
3521190   PEN Jean MariNac nort sur erdreV1 13501:23:5706:598,58
3531161   ROGEL BaptisteIl&tabSE 15501:24:1007:008,55
3541177   MARTIN AdrienPetit-MarsSE 15601:24:1307:018,55
3551148   DAGAN AlexandreS/l rcn thouare-mauvesV1 13601:24:5607:048,48
3561158   DURAND SebastienMontbazonSE 15701:25:1107:058,45
3571005   ROUSSEAU DenisLes TouchesV2 3001:25:2607:078,43
3581166   MILLET PascalTreilliereqV2 3101:25:2907:078,42
3591524   REINHARD MickaelLes TouchesSE 15801:25:3807:088,41
3601412   BRACHMANN ChristopheRevinV1 13701:25:4207:088,40
3611523   ALLEAU ThibautNantesSE 15901:25:4707:088,39
3621061   TERRIEN JoelHericV2 3201:25:5507:098,38
3631235   JOURDAIN FrancoisNantesSE 16001:26:0507:108,36
3641234   GANDONNIERE NicolasNantesV1 13801:26:0807:108,36
3651102   MOYON JeromeMissillacV1 13901:26:0907:108,36
3661128   ROUSSEAU Jean-YvesLes TouchesV2 3301:26:1207:118,35
3671492   PLEDEL MarceauChaumes En RetzV1 14001:26:2107:118,34
3681264   BOBIN LaurentRcn thouare mauvesV2 3401:26:3907:138,31
3691056   EON MatteoPetit-MarsMI 201:26:4507:138,30
3701055   VOLEAU LoannPetit MarsCA 801:26:4607:138,30
3711474   LEBOT ThomasSt Mars du DesertCA 901:26:4807:148,29
3721245   GEFFROY ChristophePort Saint PereV2 3501:27:0307:158,27
3731542   POUDRE YohanLes foufousSE 16101:27:0707:158,26
3741042   ALLANIC Paul FrancoisClub louis vuittonSE 16201:27:1307:168,26
3751131   RIXAIN DidierNort Sur ErdreV2 3601:27:2007:168,24
3761170   BOURDELEAU ChristopheLa Chapelle HeulinV1 14101:27:2707:178,23
3771009   MARQUIS ChristopheAvignonV1 14201:27:3307:178,22
3781419   BRUNEAU NicolasDongesSE 16301:27:3607:188,22
3791091   PATOYT ThierryPellouaillesV2 3701:27:4907:198,20
3801612   GIRET HerveLes SorinieresV2 3801:28:2407:228,14
3811298   DUPONT YannGanbarouV1 14301:29:1407:268,07
3821129   YON PascalJoue Sur ErdreV2 3901:30:1107:307,98
3831448   BATARD Jean-MichelPas j'aime courirV2 4001:30:4407:337,94
3841046   BOIVIN Jean-PierreLa coat teamV3 601:30:4607:337,93
3851375   COUSIN TristanErbraySE 16401:30:4807:347,93
3861068   POHU HerveLes TouchesSE 16501:31:2107:367,88
3871156   BOULAY JeromeNort-Sur-ErdreV1 14401:31:5207:397,84
3881395   GARCIA SimonMesangerSE 16601:32:1707:417,80
3891172   ROBIN ChristopheVertouV2 4101:33:0107:457,74
3901406   LEVRAUD EricNort Sur ErdreSE 16701:33:4807:497,68
3911076   CADY NicolasAcpancenisSE 16801:34:1307:517,64
3921079   BRUNEL NicolasAcpancenisSE 16901:34:1707:517,64
3931461   MOISAN GuillaumeAcpancenisSE 17001:34:1807:517,64
3941077   DEMONCHY LaurentAcpancenisV1 14501:34:2007:517,63
3951578   GUERIN TimotheeTeam tim&joySE 17101:34:2307:517,63
3961581   KEFANE YassineTeam tim&joySE 17201:34:2907:527,62
3971594   HALGAND Franck44610 IndreV2 4201:34:3107:527,62
3981287   ROME DidierLa PossonniereV2 4301:35:3207:577,54
3991113   LEDUC ChristopheTrans Sur ErdreSE 17301:38:1208:117,33
4001041   GIBET SebastienLa GrigonnaisV1 14601:38:3008:127,31
4011502   JAMES FabriceCourir nature 44V2 4401:39:1608:167,25
4021495   HIRANT DanielEacc chateaubriantV2 4501:43:1608:366,97
4031035   BREGER Jean-BaptisteSaint Mars du DesertSE 17401:44:3208:426,89
4041255   ANDRE PierreBlain triathlonV2 n.c.
4051485   BELLANGER MaximeNantesSE n.c.
4061218   BERNOUX CharlesBauge En AnjouSE n.c.
4071013   CHISVET EricPetit MarsV1 n.c.
4081519   CORMERAIS FabriceUac savenayV1 n.c.
4091286   DANIEL GuillaumeNort Sur ErdreSE n.c.
4101343   DUFAY PierrePays ancenis club triathlonV1 n.c.
4111574   FOEZON ThomasRun & bike petit-marsCA n.c.
4121164   FRENAIS JeremyLes TouchesSE n.c.
4131387   GOULHOT JulienSakuraV1 n.c.
4141105   GUERIN NicolasSaint Julien de ConcellesSE n.c.
4151289   GUERLAIS SebastienChateaubriantSE n.c.
4161374   GUERON BrunoNort Sur ErdreV2 n.c.
4171090   HADJ-SAID KacemAngersSE n.c.
4181194   L'HOSTIS AdrienSuce Sur ErdreJU n.c.
4191003   LE GAL ErwanLe CellierSE n.c.
4201248   LEBRETON CyrilleSolidaires en pelotonV1 n.c.
4211270   LELORE DomJ'peux pas j'ai piscineSE n.c.
4221022   LELOU StephaneNort-Sur-ErdreSE n.c.
4231014   MALHERBE SergePetit MarsV3 n.c.
4241327   MARTIN SebastienNantesSE n.c.
4251189   MICHAUD DavidAcre st mars la jailleSE n.c.
4261063   PICHON CedricAcpancenisV1 n.c.
4271393   RETIERE Jean-MichelLa Chapelle Sur ErdreV2 n.c.
4281473   RICHARD BenoitAcpancenisV1 n.c.
4291288   ROME CorentinLa PossonniereJU n.c.
4301555   SOULARD EricAcpancenisV1 n.c.
4311800   TACE EmmanuelChemire le GaudinSE n.c.
4321408   TERRIEN MarioLes TouchesES n.c.
4331437   TOUSSAINT ElricVarennes Sur LoireSE n.c.
4341254   VARLET PhilippeNort Sur ErdreV1 n.c.
4351020   VIEL TeddyPetit-MarsCA n.c.

TNT 2018
24 Novembre 2018
www.TrailManager.be
Résultats : TNT-12K / Femme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
11116   ESPIGAT SophieSuce Sur ErdreSE 100:51:5704:1913,86
21372   TACE CharleneNecSE 200:58:2204:5112,34
31377   RONDINEAU AudreyPaimpolV1 101:00:5205:0411,83
41135   LEDUC AndreaTeilleCA 101:00:5505:0411,82
51446   DAUFFY BarbaraTreillieres runV1 201:00:5705:0411,81
61566   BREMAUD FlavyLes HerbiersES 101:01:5105:0911,64
71570   BREMAUD CathyLes HerbiersES 201:01:5305:0911,63
81159   MARQUET PatriciaAcre st mars la jailleV3 101:03:1405:1611,39
91478   LAUNAY KERHERVE EmilieGrandchamp des FontainesSE 301:05:3205:2710,99
101537   BOUVARD JeanneSaint-MaloES 301:06:1605:3110,87
111291   BAYON JessicaUac savenaySE 401:07:0605:3510,73
121465   BIZARD NadineNac nort sur erdreV2 101:07:4205:3810,64
131271   TRICHET IsabelleRun & bike petit-marsV1 301:08:0605:4010,57
141476   CESBRON RachelCourir nature 44SE 501:08:5105:4410,46
151203   MAINGUET KarineSports nature marsiensV1 401:09:0005:4510,43
161576   LE GOFF CindyMeltingpotesV1 501:09:0305:4510,43
171526   DENIS Marie-JeanneAcpancenisV1 601:09:0505:4510,42
181541   DUPAS ChristineAcpancenisV2 201:09:0605:4510,42
191610   BOURGEAIS ChristelleWe run in nantesV1 701:09:2805:4710,36
201399   RECASENS StephanieMauves Sur LoireSE 601:09:5005:4910,31
211340   VEZIN ValerieRcn clissonV1 801:10:2305:5110,23
221443   CLENET AnnaikRcnV1 901:10:2405:5210,23
231613   LEMASSON AurelieRcn loire divatteSE 701:11:3605:5810,06
241628   BILLARD Anne-LaureNort Sur ErdreV1 1001:11:4005:5810,05
251007   COSSARD SoizicSaint Etienne de MontlucSE 801:11:4305:5810,04
261426   SAGEL PascaleNantesSE 901:11:4405:5810,04
271538   CONAN IsabelleNantesSE 1001:11:4705:5810,03
281531   FLORENT ManonLa Chapelle Sur ErdreJU 101:11:5905:5910,00
291334   ROCHEREAU-PRAUD AnnieTreillieres runV2 301:12:0406:009,99
301516   FOUILLE-JUGEAT ClaireAcre st mars la jailleSE 1101:12:2206:019,95
311477   CORNETEAU AngeliqueNord vendee athletismeSE 1201:12:2806:029,94
321379   GUET KarineCourir nature 44V1 1101:12:5906:049,87
331418   MACHARD OlivierTrunV2 401:13:1506:069,83
341071   ROCHETEAU AurelieNantesV1 1201:13:3006:079,80
351427   LE FUR AurelieTreillieres runV1 1301:13:3506:079,78
361295   JAUNASSE NathalieNac nort sur erdreV1 1401:13:4406:089,76
371319   FOURNIER BarbaraCourir nature 44V1 1501:13:5806:099,73
381391   GAUTRIN AlineNantesSE 1301:14:0206:109,73
391390   GAUVRIT MarieNantesSE 1401:14:0406:109,72
401125   BRESCHET Ann SophieWe run in nantesSE 1501:14:0806:109,71
411193   PASSIER AnnieAcre st mars la jailleV2 501:14:2206:119,68
421438   LE CLAINCHE AdelineWe run in nantesSE 1601:14:2606:129,67
431169   BOYER VeroniqueNac nort sur erdreSE 1701:14:2806:129,67
441440   HULO PaulineNantesSE 1801:14:3106:129,66
451414   FRESNEAU MorganeAma cugandCA 201:14:3906:139,65
461187   HALET MorganeLa DominelaisSE 1901:14:5306:149,61
471304   DANIEL MyriamAcre st mars la jailleV1 1601:14:5506:149,61
481151   GOUBAUD AnaisAngersSE 2001:15:0006:159,60
491310   BALAVOINE Marie LaureCourir nature 44V1 1701:15:0806:159,58
501153   MICHELOT MelodyMachecoulSE 2101:15:1006:159,58
511059   LEDUC VickiLigneJU 201:15:1206:169,57
521349   CARVALHO CelineNac nort sur erdreV1 1801:15:2206:169,55
531607   ORAIN Cindy-MaellaSportwoSE 2201:15:2606:179,54
541229   HUDHOMME SabrinaEscSE 2301:15:3906:189,52
551459   ROBIN SylvieLes TouchesV2 601:15:5606:199,48
561593   CAHAREL SandrineAs chu nantesV2 701:16:0306:209,47
571069   GUINE JulieLa Roche Sur YonSE 2401:16:2206:219,43
581163   QUESTEL GwenaelleCoueronSE 2501:16:2506:229,42
591083   VILLEPONTOUX StephanieEsshaV1 1901:16:2906:229,41
601192   CARAKOS MarinaAcre st mars la jailleV1 2001:16:3606:239,40
611202   TESSIER LaurenceAcre st mars la jailleV1 2101:16:3906:239,39
621297   PAYRE ManonNantesSE 2601:16:4506:239,38
631346   RENE MagaliTrunV1 2201:16:5206:249,37
641191   ROUCHAUD FrederiqueSports nature marsiensV2 801:16:5406:249,36
651130   RENARD ChristelleEs segre haut anjouV1 2301:17:0706:259,34
661573   FOEZON PatriciaRun & bike petit-marsV1 2401:17:1906:269,31
671484   TESSIER CoralieLa Chapelle HeulinSE 2701:17:2206:269,31
681098   BROCHARD SeverineSolidaires en pelotonV1 2501:17:2306:269,30
691104   BRETEL JenniferSolidaires en pelotonSE 2801:17:2506:279,30
701179   GUEGUEN BrigittePontchateauV1 2601:17:2906:279,29
712020   FERRANT PascalineNac nort sur erdreV1 2701:17:3606:289,28
721122   FERRANT StephanieLigneV1 2801:17:3906:289,27
731499   POIRIER GaelleSt Mars la JailleV1 2901:17:4106:289,27
741040   GIRAUD MaryNac nort sur erdreV1 3001:17:4906:299,25
751018   MAINGUY MargotLigneCA 301:18:0706:309,22
761546   LANHOUET LEBACLE MarinaFronsadais sport natureSE 2901:18:1706:319,20
771249   NOUAIS ManuelaNac nort sur erdreSE 3001:18:2006:319,19
781065   BROCHARD LaurencePont-Saint-MartinV1 3101:18:2106:319,19
791198   JOUANNIC Anne-CecileNort Sur ErdreSE 3101:18:4306:339,15
801568   BALAVOINE Marie-ThereseNort-Sur-ErdreV1 3201:18:4506:339,14
811280   SAEZ JuliePloemelSE 3201:18:5606:349,12
821324   RATTEZ SandrineTreillieres runV2 901:18:5906:349,12
831004   GADENGA AgnesSportwoSE 3301:19:0106:359,11
841501   JAMES Marie-FranceCourir nature 44V1 3301:19:0506:359,10
851424   BACONNAIS SabineCourir nature 44V1 3401:19:0606:359,10
861491   ROBERT SolenNantesSE 3401:19:0706:359,10
871561   FRENAY CathyAncenisSE 3501:19:1906:369,08
881323   RIVEREAU Anne SophieEssha segre triSE 3601:19:3006:379,06
891500   PICHON CarineAcpancenisV1 3501:19:3406:379,05
901559   DOUET AnitaAcpancenisV2 1001:19:3806:389,04
911604   LAMBERT ValerieRun & bike petit-marsV1 3601:19:4506:389,03
921315   DENIS SandraLigneV1 3701:19:4706:389,02
931293   GUYON ManonJ'peux pas j'ai piscineSE 3701:19:5206:399,02
941342   ROBIN KrystellJ'peux pas j'ai piscineSE 3801:19:5306:399,01
952089   FORESTIER FlorenceTrailers en pays de la loireV1 3801:19:5806:399,00
961154   BONNET NadegeEgt edre et gesvres triathlonSE 3901:20:3206:428,94
971317   LE GRAND GwenLannionV1 3901:20:3406:428,94
981173   BOUSSEGHA MyriamNantesV2 1101:20:4406:438,92
991118   FORGET EstelleHard'chapelainsV1 4001:20:5006:448,91
1001337   GAUTREAU AlexyNort-Sur-ErdreSE 4001:20:5306:448,90
1011085   FILLION VirginieLa Chapelle Sur ErdreSE 4101:20:5406:448,90
1021313   METAYER DorotheeNac nort sur erdreV1 4101:21:0706:458,88
1031550   POURADY ClaudieLa Chapelle Sur ErdreV1 4201:21:1306:468,87
1041397   CARBONNIER LucieRcn - loire divatteSE 4201:21:1806:468,86
1051282   BABONNEAU CelineSaint Julien de ConcellesSE 4301:21:2706:478,84
1061384   LAILLE RachelSakuraV1 4301:21:4106:488,81
1071385   GUYON CecileSakuraV1 4401:21:4306:488,81
1081030   GAUDICHEAU AurelieNantesSE 4401:22:0806:508,77
1091371   FRESLON MarineChemire le GaudinSE 4501:22:2106:518,74
1101368   MOULIN RosePays ancenis club triathlonSE 4601:22:2706:528,73
1111624   CHATAIGNER CocoAngers athleV2 1201:22:3606:538,72
1121547   HENRY CecileNantesSE 4701:23:1406:568,65
1131434   PODDANY SibylNantesV1 4501:23:1506:568,65
1141333   HERBERT VeroEssha le lion d'angersV1 4601:23:1606:568,65
1151314   DUBUC AngeliqueLigneV1 4701:23:3006:578,62
1161316   ROLLAND KarineLigneV1 4801:23:3306:578,62
1171219   REST IsabelleTreillieres runV2 1301:23:3906:588,61
1181345   GAUDICHON NadegeTreillieres runV1 4901:23:4406:588,60
1191043   USUREAU ElodieNac nort sur erdreSE 4801:23:5606:598,58
1201588   GUILLOU MaryleneLigneV1 5001:24:0107:008,57
1211162   GRIEU ElizabethIl&tabSE 4901:24:0807:008,56
1221214   FOURNY BarbaraNortV1 5101:24:1707:018,54
1231529   DAVID StephanieLa RochelleV1 5201:24:2107:018,54
1241511   BEAUMAL StephanieLe GavreV1 5301:24:3807:038,51
1251515   PHILIPPOT CoralieLe GavreV1 5401:24:4107:038,50
1261226   VARLET LaureAvignonV1 5501:24:5207:048,48
1271228   LEHUEDE IngridNort SurerdreV1 5601:24:5407:048,48
1281149   CIET MagaliToursV1 5701:24:5507:048,48
1291330   GUEGUEN VirginieNac nort sur erdreV1 5801:24:5907:048,47
1301223   JOUFFLINEAU DominiqueTreillieres runV2 1401:25:0207:058,47
1311221   FOUCHER CecileTreillieres runV1 5901:25:0507:058,46
1321215   BERTAUD CorineSports nature marsiensV1 6001:25:0807:058,46
1331462   MOISDON CharlineCouffeSE 5001:25:3307:078,42
1341233   MOUST CindyTreillieresSE 5101:25:3607:088,41
1351269   BIARD ElodieNantesV1 6101:25:4607:088,39
1361146   CALVEZ SolennPetit MarsV1 6201:25:5307:098,38
1371266   HAMONO GwenNantesSE 5201:26:0307:108,37
1381236   ROUFF ChloeNantesSE 5301:26:0607:108,36
1391493   PLEDEL ElisabethChaumes En RetzV1 6301:26:2307:118,33
1401230   DAVID MelissaTeilleSE 5401:26:2707:128,33
1411339   BELY NadegeNac nort sur erdreV1 6401:26:3307:128,32
1421380   DESCHAMPS ChristineRcn thouare mauvesV2 1501:26:3707:138,31
1431308   MORENO IsabelleTreillieres runV1 6501:26:5607:148,28
1441306   LANDEGREN CatherineGrandchamp des FontainesV2 1601:26:5907:148,28
1451259   BOUTET Marie-AstridSaint Sebastien Sur LoireSE 5501:27:0007:158,28
1461015   BOTERFF ChristelleJoue Sur ErdreSE 5601:27:0507:158,27
1471608   BOUTIN CaroleSportwoV1 6601:27:1407:168,25
1481585   GITTON SyldiaLes vayennesV1 6701:27:1607:168,25
1491132   RIXAIN NathalieNort Sur ErdreV2 1701:27:1807:168,25
1501584   BOUCHET DominiqueLes vayennesSE 5701:27:2907:178,23
1511483   TESSIER FlavieNantesSE 5801:27:4707:188,20
1521563   LE BOT SandrineLe PalletV1 6801:28:1607:218,16
1531002   THIREAU ClaireNac nort sur erdreSE 5901:28:2807:228,14
1541625   RABOUIN GeraldineNort Sur ErdreV1 6901:28:3607:238,13
1551284   ROUZIOU AurelieCouffeSE 6001:28:4507:238,11
1561347   COGNEE Anne SophieNac nort sur erdreV1 7001:29:0507:258,08
1571442   GUILLOUARD EstelleTrans Sur ErdreSE 6101:29:3007:278,04
1581331   HAMON FabienneSegreV2 1801:29:3207:278,04
1591407   BROU ClaudieLigneV1 7101:29:4007:288,03
1601403   GAUTIER HelenePuceulSE 6201:29:4107:288,03
1611552   STEERS EmilieLes foufousSE 6301:30:0307:308,00
1621272   BERTHOLOM SoleneNort Sur ErdreSE 6401:30:2907:327,96
1631273   BUFFARD AnnitaNort Sur ErdreV2 1901:30:3007:327,96
1641026   BARBIER ElsaNantesV1 7201:30:3407:327,95
1651447   GRIVAUD M-VivianeS/l rcn sainte luceV1 7301:30:4007:337,94
1661178   POULAIN SophieClub plongee chateaubriant ( cpc)V1 7401:31:3407:377,86
1671155   BOULAY JustineNort-Sur-ErdreV1 7501:31:4907:397,84
1681231   PONS SylvieNort Sur ErdreV1 7601:31:5007:397,84
1691543   POUDRE DeborahLes foufousV1 7701:31:5607:397,83
1701044   BOIVIN ValerieLa coat teamSE 6501:32:2207:417,80
1711058   EON StephaniePetit-MarsV1 7801:32:3507:427,78
1721490   ALLEAU ConstanceNantesSE 6601:32:5607:447,75
1731171   ROBIN LaurenceVertouV2 2001:32:5907:447,74
1741262   MEUDEC StephanieAcre st mars la jailleSE 6701:33:0507:457,74
1751338   JAURREY CatherineGrandchamp des FontainesV2 2101:33:3107:477,70
1761522   POUPART AngeliqueSaint Sulpice des LandesSE 6801:33:3307:477,70
1771074   BOSDEDORE EloiseAcpancenisSE 6901:34:0607:507,65
1781075   QUENOT Anne-Laure44800 - St HerblainSE 7001:34:0707:507,65
1791073   DEMONCHY CelineAcpancenisV1 7901:34:0907:507,65
1801078   BRUNEL EmilieAcpancenisSE 7101:34:1007:507,65
1811370   BLANCHARD BenedicteAcpancenisV1 8001:34:1607:517,64
1821579   GUERIN JoilitaTeam tim&joySE 7201:34:2407:527,63
1831580   KEFANE LucineTeam tim&joySE 7301:34:2807:527,62
1841066   MOREAU PascalineNantesSE 7401:37:3408:077,38
1851138   PENNETIER GaetaneCorcoue Sur LogneSE 7501:38:3308:127,31
1861067   ALIZON Anne-LaureNantesV1 8101:40:0008:207,20
1871525   SOYEZ JulieSt Mars la JailleSE 7601:43:4708:386,94
1881028   ABID-ROUSSEAU AudreyNantesSE 7701:44:3108:426,89
1891583   GUILLOU ChrystaleLigneCA 401:54:3809:336,28
1901051   LANGLAIS AlexandraHericSE 7802:03:3410:175,83
1911545   CREMADES JeanneNantesSE n.c.
1921623   DUCHET CelineNantesSE n.c.
1931539   HUOT Claire HeleneNantesSE n.c.
1941622   JOUIN SandrineNantesSE n.c.
1951060   MOHA-FAIVRE ElisabethLes ClouzeauxSE n.c.
1961027   MOLINARI OrnellaIndreSE n.c.
1971320   MOTHIER SabrinaPass runningSE n.c.
1981274   PAVION ValerieNort Sur ErdreV1 n.c.
1991053   PIPARD StephanieDes elles dans le dosV1 n.c.
2001506   POUDRET MarianaGrandchamp des FontainesV1 n.c.
2011241   THOMAS ElodieNantesSE n.c.
2021205   VALLIN AstridCarquefouSE n.c.

TNT 2018
24 Novembre 2018
www.TrailManager.be
Résultats : TNT-24K / Homme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
12146   DENIAUD KevinCjacSE 101:34:2503:5615,25
22019   HARNIE JeanHericES 101:42:3404:1614,04
32058   PINEAU Jean-MichelEacc chateaubriantV2 101:45:0204:2213,71
42047   MARIN LaurentRun & bike petit-marsV2 201:47:0104:2713,46
52052   JAUNASSE DavidNac nort sur erdreV1 101:47:0204:2713,45
62068   DREAU RomainEgt edre et gesvres triathlonSE 201:49:2004:3313,17
72119   LALLICAN Pierre-MichelRun & bike petit-marsV1 201:49:5304:3413,10
82147   OLLU LaurentLa Chapelle Sur ErdreV1 301:50:2604:3613,04
92000   RAVARD JonathanTeilleSE 301:51:3804:3912,90
102101   CHAPRON MaximePays ancenis club triathlonES 201:52:0004:4012,86
112159   ROBERT GwendalAcpancenisV1 401:52:1804:4012,82
122131   RENOU JulienSaint-HerblainV1 501:52:2104:4012,82
132046   MILLET MichelSt Sebastien Sur LoireV1 601:52:3504:4112,79
142017   FERRE MichelNort-Sur-ErdreV2 301:53:0704:4212,73
152109   POURADY KianAcc / la chapelle sur erdreV1 701:53:0904:4212,73
162031   SYLLA CedricEgt edre et gesvres triathlonV1 801:53:1304:4312,72
172151   BIOTEAU ArnaudMesangerSE 401:53:3104:4312,69
182069   PINEAU GaetanJoue Sur ErdreV1 901:53:5004:4412,65
192126   LE MOAL JulienDouarnenezSE 501:54:4804:4712,54
202044   DUBOIS DavidLa PlancheSE 601:55:0804:4712,51
212128   BOUJU ChristopheHericV1 1001:55:1004:4712,50
222002   GAUDUCHON Jean-MarcCarquefou acV3 101:56:0504:5012,40
232099   VINCENT StephaneFay de BretagneV1 1101:56:2004:5012,38
242012   CLADEL NicolasAcc / la chapelle sur erdreV1 1201:56:4604:5112,33
252038   LERMITE SylvainLes TouchesV1 1301:56:5404:5212,32
262060   DELAPORTE BenjaminTacV1 1401:56:5704:5212,31
272137   PICARD LaurentCarquefou acV1 1501:57:2704:5312,26
282132   GABILLARD JulienHericSE 701:57:4504:5412,23
292061   BASTARD StephenLa Chapelle Sur ErdreSE 801:57:4804:5412,22
302066   THEPAUT ArnaudNac nort sur erdreV1 1601:57:5504:5412,21
312127   FILLEUL HubertTriathlete du pays de muzillacV1 1701:58:2404:5612,16
322033   GUILLEMOT Jean-LucLa Chapelle Sur ErdreV1 1801:59:5004:5912,02
332074   GALISSON JeremieSaint Michel Et ChanveauxSE 901:59:5404:5912,01
342129   TESSIER AntoineNac nort sur erdreV1 1901:59:5704:5912,01
352153   COURAUD SamuelRun & bike petit-marsSE 1002:00:3105:0111,95
362130   MAUGIN HerveTerres de fenetreV2 402:00:5505:0211,91
372080   BLOUIN NicolasLa Meilleraye de BretagneV1 2002:00:5705:0211,91
382035   VILLADIER ArnaudLa Haye FouassiereV1 2102:01:0105:0211,90
392036   BOUYER MaximeSaint Sebastien Sur LoireSE 1102:01:0605:0211,89
402094   GAUVRIT DamienAcc / la chapelle sur erdreSE 1202:01:0805:0211,89
412143   GUINEL NicolasErbraySE 1302:01:0905:0211,89
422116   CHARRIER YvesNac nort sur erdreV2 502:01:2105:0311,87
432117   MARCHAND EricEgt edre et gesvres triathlonV1 2202:01:4305:0411,83
442171   GUERMONT Jean-FrancoisSion les MinesV1 2302:02:1305:0511,78
452029   BREZEL JeromeEgt edre et gesvres triathlonV1 2402:02:1805:0511,77
462022   DOUILLARD DenisNantesV1 2502:02:2305:0511,77
472161   ROMIEN SebastienTriveloce saint sebastienV1 2602:02:4105:0611,74
482156   ROBUCHON StephaneSaint Sulpice des LandesSE 1402:03:2605:0811,67
492086   GUINEL SebastienNantesSE 1502:03:5105:0911,63
502096   AUBERT AnthonyPays ancenis club triathlonSE 1602:04:1605:1011,59
512134   D'AMBROS FredericCarquefouV1 2702:04:3705:1111,56
522155   BIGNAN NicolasSaint herblain triathlonV1 2802:05:1205:1311,50
532139   TABUTEAU NicolasPetit MarsSE 1702:05:1805:1311,49
542076   SEBILEAU DanyPoirouxV1 2902:05:2505:1311,48
552037   CHAPEAU PhilippeNac nort sur erdreV2 602:05:4205:1411,46
562018   FONDRILLON Jean-ClaudeSaint-HerblainV2 702:06:3205:1611,38
572048   GUENEL FrancoisPloemelSE 1802:06:3505:1611,38
582070   BELLINE StephaneCarquefouV1 3002:07:2705:1811,30
592120   BLOURDE ChristopheRiailleSE 1902:07:3405:1811,29
602168   CAUDAL MorganNantesSE 2002:07:5905:1911,25
612115   GUERIN ArnaudChateaubriantV1 3102:08:2405:2111,21
622042   DAUFFY SamuelErbrayV1 3202:08:2905:2111,21
632064   BOULLE PierreNort Sur ErdreSE 2102:08:3105:2111,20
642108   GUILLOUARD OlivierTrans Sur ErdreV1 3302:08:4005:2111,19
652138   GRIMAULT MaximeAncenisSE 2202:08:5505:2211,17
662010   DESWARTE GuillaumeSaint HerblainSE 2302:09:0205:2211,16
672063   METAYER LilianNac nort sur erdreV1 3402:09:0705:2211,15
682104   JOSEPH PascalLigneV2 802:09:1405:2311,14
692056   LANGLOIS NicolasTacV1 3502:09:2205:2311,13
702079   LECOMTE LeoNantesSE 2402:09:3605:2411,11
712023   CHEVALIER FrancoisSaint-Florent-Le-VieilSE 2502:09:4305:2411,10
722103   BRUNET FredericLigneSE 2602:09:4505:2411,10
732121   KERLEAU OlivierAcpancenisSE 2702:09:5005:2411,09
742030   DELBENDE BrunoNantesV2 902:09:5205:2411,09
752067   NOURY EricSuce Sur ErdreSE 2802:10:0105:2511,08
762144   DENIS GuillaumeNantesSE 2902:10:1505:2511,06
772095   BOUNIOT PhilippeSautronSE 3002:11:0105:2710,99
782148   SECHER GaetanLes traileurs d'anjouES 302:11:2705:2810,95
792078   GUERIN RonanLe CellierV1 3602:11:5305:2910,92
802050   JANVIER ClementNantesSE 3102:11:5805:2910,91
812160   FROUIN AntoineLes marmulesSE 3202:12:0705:3010,90
822051   SALIOU PhilippeErdre et gesvre triathlon (egt)V1 3702:12:1105:3010,89
832001   DENIEL SebastienRezeSE 3302:12:1405:3010,89
842040   GAUBY FredericNort-Sur-ErdreV1 3802:12:4605:3110,85
852062   JEHL RaoulSuceSE 3402:12:5805:3210,83
862154   LESAGE NicolasNantesSE 3502:13:1505:3310,81
872135   PEDRON LucienTrappesSE 3602:13:1705:3310,80
882114   GIMELLI AmbroiseNantesSE 3702:13:3605:3410,78
892105   TAINGUY JoffreyVertouSE 3802:13:4205:3410,77
902091   LAFLECHE MickaelPays ancenis club triathlonV1 3902:14:0805:3510,74
912034   HARDY JeromeCoueronSE 3902:14:1805:3510,72
922141   ROUAULT PhilippePays ancenis club triathlonV1 4002:14:5205:3710,68
932110   DAVID DominiqueTriathlon atlantique carquefouV2 1002:15:5205:3910,60
942072   BOUSSION DavidMouzeilV1 4102:16:0905:4010,58
952014   ALLEMAND CharlyNantesSE 4002:16:1405:4010,57
962011   DUMETZ RegisTeam le joachimV1 4202:16:2805:4110,55
972145   SEBILLEAU MathieuAnetzSE 4102:16:3105:4110,55
982071   CLUIS PatriceTriathlon atlantique carquefouV2 1102:17:0005:4210,51
992041   PAUL SamuelErbrayV1 4302:17:1505:4310,49
1002142   JEGO AlainAcc / la chapelle sur erdreV2 1202:18:3605:4610,39
1012123   HUET GaelLa ChevroliereSE 4202:19:2305:4810,33
1022083   TREBOUVIL StephaneAcre st mars la jailleV2 1302:20:5305:5210,22
1032158   RENE FranckCassonV2 1402:21:0405:5210,21
1042075   RINGEARD VincentSaint Gemmes DandigneV1 4402:21:0805:5210,20
1052098   BAUDOIN BrunoPetit MarsV1 4502:21:3405:5310,17
1062077   BRIAND EricChateaubriantV1 4602:21:4805:5410,16
1072004   LEBLET StephaneHericV1 4702:22:0205:5510,14
1082005   BRODU MathiasLa RouxiereSE 4302:22:2305:5510,11
1092045   PARVAUD StephaneArgenteuilSE 4402:22:2505:5610,11
1102169   COIGNARD NicolasT.p.cSE 4502:23:2405:5810,04
1112122   SALOME VincentCourir a st aveV1 4802:23:5905:5910,00
1122111   FABIEN ColinNantesV1 4902:24:5506:029,94
1132097   COLIN SebastienLigneV1 5002:24:5706:029,93
1142054   CHAUDOT FredericRun & bike petit-marsV1 5102:25:0606:029,92
1152027   BELLEIL LucNort Sur ErdreV2 1502:25:3306:039,89
1162118   ALLIOT ChristopheTreillieresV1 5202:29:5806:149,60
1172081   CHAMAILLARD LaurentCarquefou acV2 1602:30:4406:169,55
1182125   RIALLAND JohanRcn valletSE 4602:33:3306:239,38
1192150   MOREAU MickaelNort Sur ErdreSE 4702:34:3006:269,32
1202028   BAHUAUD DidierLa 2r (remaudiere running)V1 5302:35:0806:279,28
1212049   CHARRON GerardEntente athletique club castelbriantaisV2 1702:37:2106:339,15
1222102   BRIAND LionelEacc chateaubriantV1 5402:37:2406:339,15
1232149   VEZIN GaetanHericV1 5502:37:2806:339,14
1242165   FORTINEAU OlivierTriathlon ancenisV1 5602:38:0906:359,11
1252003   DUGUEPEROUX EstebanNantesSE 4802:39:0406:379,05
1262166   LANGLAIS BasitenSt Sebastien Sur LoireSE 4902:39:0606:379,05
1272136   GAUTIER CelestinAncenisES 402:39:0806:379,05
1282100   LAUNEAU CedricSaint Mars du DesertV1 5702:40:1706:408,98
1292015   RIOUAL YvonAcc / la chapelle sur erdreV2 1802:42:4306:468,85
1302157   CHEVALIER CedricLandemontSE 5002:48:0607:008,57
1312084   BOUQUIN FredericSaffreV1 5802:50:4907:078,43
1322170   BARBANNEAU DidierAcc / la chapelle sur erdreV1 n.c.
1332073   BELAUD ThierrySaint JoachimV1 n.c.
1342032   BLANCHARD MatthieuGuerandeSE n.c.
1352013   BOBINET MelvinChantonnay triathlonSE n.c.
1362124   BOURON OlivierTo be sportV1 n.c.
1372026   DARGNIES Jean-BaptisteLes TouchesV1 n.c.
1382090   FOUILLE FabriceAcre st mars la jailleV1 n.c.
1392082   FRUSTOC LaurentNort Sur ErdreV1 n.c.
1402163   GERMAIN JulianSegre En Anjou BleuSE n.c.
1412065   JAURREY EricGrandchamp des FontainesV2 n.c.
1422152   LEGRAND FlorianRcnSE n.c.
1432009   LELOU JeromeNort-Sur-ErdreSE n.c.
1442107   MAILLARD MarcLigneV2 n.c.
1452021   MAUSSION Jean PaulCarquefou acV3 n.c.
1462140   OUARY PatriceAcpancenisV1 n.c.
1472008   RABOSSEAU EmmanuelCoueronV1 n.c.
1482164   ROTHUREAU JocelinLandemontSE n.c.
1492172   VERDIER PascalSaint Andre des EauxV2 n.c.

TNT 2018
24 Novembre 2018
www.TrailManager.be
Résultats : TNT-24K / Femme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
12106   CHEVALIER StephanieLigneV1 102:09:0905:2211,15
22162   LOREAU NathalieAthletisme saint barthelemyV2 102:11:5105:2910,92
32093   BABIN MorganeSaint-HerblainSE 102:12:5305:3210,84
42087   HERAULT MagaliMauves Sur LoireV1 202:12:5605:3210,83
52113   GIMELLI CITTI AngelineNantesSE 202:13:3505:3310,78
62133   QUIRION AnnickAcc / la chapelle sur erdreV3 102:14:4505:3610,69
72059   DELAPORTE SandraCarquefou acV1 302:14:4605:3610,69
82112   MAUGIN CaroleTerres de fenetreV1 402:14:5905:3710,67
92055   CHAUDOT SandrineRun & bike petit-marsV1 502:25:0206:029,93
102039   SAUMONNEAU AmelieNort-Sur-ErdreV1 602:37:1806:339,15
112092   CHEVY AnaelleNantesSE 302:39:5906:399,00
122007   LANGLOIS GuilaineTeam oncopedSE 402:40:0406:409,00
132016   RIOUAL AnneAcc / la chapelle sur erdreV2 202:42:3806:468,85
142167   LACROIX SabineAcc / la chapelle sur erdreV2 302:42:4006:468,85
152085   BOUQUIN MurielSaffreV1 702:50:5207:078,43
162053   CHAPLAIS CarolineParisSE n.c.
172025   VALLIN HeleneAchSE n.c.

Propulsé par WebAcappella Responsive 
Propulsé par WebAcappella Responsive